FUKUSAYA CUP 9 & BRANDEX CUP 結果です!!

ハード
1 4野田 拓司19シライシ ハリーズ
2 26萩原 朗36チャレンジクラブ・アースコンシャス
3 32小佐々 昌典37フライングタートルズ
4 42荒上 光亮37ファンサイクル
5 51酒井 隆臣36
6 16
7 14羽生田 康雄チーム埼玉県人
8 54桂 慶浩12みやわかMTBクラブ
9 57田近郁美GOD HILL
10 52藤倉 賢一郎43BRANDEX
11 29牧野 義希13みやわかMTBクラブ
12 37信田 孝57オジンガーZ
13 33宮田 一弘44Team Top Spin
14 50戸田 法大40
15 30島田 圭介29小室ファミリー
16 35山下 紘史28フライングタ=トルズ
17 6牧野 茂一33ビチクレッタ・福岡
18 28野田 徳博46
19 1早川 博史32宗像トライアスロンC
20 25松井 航平 11フライングタートルズ
21 46檜作 雅史39
22 43三浦 直樹41
23 36椛島 倫児55
24 2新田 成剛33DAIJAMAN GREAT
25 9山田 貴仁38
26 13山田 敬士朗28CLUB FUKUSAYA
27 31秀村 泉一郎25
28 10真﨑 恭隆34BRANDEX
29 34田中 哲也45Team Top Spin
30 11唐木 誠34西部ガス
31 21松田 啓志40ウィルダーズ
32 22久島 泉41
33 47小川 健一40
34 49澤中 正一48BRANDEX
35 53島田 修53三峠
36 48小磯 昌汰14みやわかMTBクラブ
37 41加藤 史弘22
38 5久野 浩53BRANDEX
39 44清水 圭41回転木馬
40 27松本 康孝30TEAM☆BEANS mame
41 45吉田 孝36
42 23平田 修33アンデスローズソルト2号-TEAM☆BEANS-
43 55林田 康哉44BRANDEX
44 40石橋 直美32Q-MAX
45 7岡本 真理37
46 39竹田 真也43
47 8森田 哲也38
48 15
49 24松井 良平45フライングタートルズ
50 3榎本 太郎35Q-MAX

イージー
1 101松尾 剛史35TEAM−7%
2 107矢野 祐介25ハル
3 108黒木 高雄57新日鐵八幡CC
4 104高野 嘉一郎39
5 110上島 英能42
6 102石橋 健太郎33
7 113小長光 智紀32
8 111神代 剛宏26
9 109鈴木 理一朗49
10 105河千田 勇哉11正屋すいか
11 106浦田 和広42
12 114梶原 達彦24KAJI
13 112長崎 伸吾24

ペア
1 208谷口 謙司35林商店
林 浩嗣47
2 203門田 真31チーム まどかぴあ
金子 裕介26
3 204水落 亮太24チーム1課
日髙 博幸27
4 209藤田 大29ソラリス2号
山本 慎二26
5 202瀬戸 雅徳9Q州弾児・弾丸小僧
花田 凱成10
6 210林 明良48ソラリス1号
石川 亮22
7 205磯島 純一43みやわか/オバQ
宮城 智之11
8 206小田 昌二43TEAM MAKEINU
坂井 亮37
9 201松本 成人47TEAM MAKEINU
松本 壮史12
10 207龍 貴樹38ハリーズ・ドラゴン親子
龍 広樹10

チーム
1 301喜多村 賢二33DAIJAMAN TRIO
木村 真一36
高田 秀治39
2 305出口 遼輔21Team Runnners Hi!
島原 忠弘20
内野 文貴39
3 307丹野 篤史TEAM DJ
添田 英幸
真子 貴光
4 304牧野 康弘40みやわかMTBクラブ
瓦林 大和12
瓦林 辰猛10
5 302主計 博行 41フライングタートルズ
古川 浩48
平山 龍原50
6 306高橋 誠司47
高橋 諒11
高橋 朋哉7
7 303瀬戸 大貴7SUNDISK & Q州男女
武田 聖海8
花田 美祈11

ジュニアA
1 403瀬戸 雅徳9Q州弾児・弾丸小僧
2 404花田 凱成10Q州弾児・弾丸小僧
3 406瓦林 辰猛10みやわかMTBクラブ
4 418松井 航平11フライングタートルズ
5 409河千田 勇哉11正屋すいか
6 405花田 美祈11SUNDISK & Q州男女
7 407宮城 智之11みやわかMTBクラブ
8 402松尾 春樹10TEAM−7%
9 417前田 流弥みやわかマウンテンクラブ
10 410野上 弥貢9
11 412龍 広樹10ハリーズ・ドラゴンJr
12 401ウィルソン海10ウィルダーズ
13 408榎屋 亮佑10
14 416桂 侑生10みやわかMTBクラブ
15 413高橋 諒11
16 415林田 奈々10BRANDEX
17 414倉田 太星11

ジュニアB
1 515藤倉 旦8BRANDEX
2 505松尾 もも8TEAM−7%
3 508武田 聖海8SUNDISK & Q州男女
4 501松田 裕平9ウィルダーズ
5 504松井 巡平 8フライングタートルズ
6 507瀬戸 大貴7SUNDISK & Q州男女
7 522石橋 篤人
8 503堀之 内樹8ウィルダーズ
9 525山口 晋太朗8Team サイクル ツインズ
10 509江藤 悠成6エアーウルフ JR
11 520桂 弘征7みやわかMTBクラブ
12 502ウィルソン嶺7ウィルダーズ
13 510宮城 奈央9みやわかMTBクラブ
14 511磯島 大佑7みやわか/オバQ
15 524山口 倖之介8Team サイクル ツインズ
16 526林田 佳奈8BRANDEX
17 506喜多村 美月7DAIJAMAN CHIBI
18 514高橋 朋哉7
19 513高野 秀太7

キッズ2輪
1 603松尾 成海6TEAM−7%
2 610檜作 慧治6
3 617
4 613林田 和也5
5 608吉田 葵6
6 611小川 聡太5
7 612倉田 稀音6
8 602堀之内 咲希5ウィルダーズ
9 617添田 英杜TEAM DJ
10 601ウィルソンあび4ウィルダーズ

キッズ4輪
1 605本松 泰斗 5
2 604喜多村 陽斗4DAIJAMAN MINI
3 12
4 607山田 孟徳4チームたけ
5 609吉田 陽3
[PR]
by daigoro-net | 2008-11-22 01:16 | FUKUSAYA CUP
<< 披露宴 FUKUSAYA CUP 9 ... >>